Chikomba East Constituency

  Full Names: Mhona Tapiwa Felix   Constituency: Chikomba East   Political Party: ZANU PF   NICK NAME:   Gender: Male: Male               Date of Birth: 12/05/74               Place of Birth: Chegutu   Title: Mr.                            Marital Status: Married   House: National Assembly             Contact Details Home Address: Mutandiro Village Ward 23 Chikomba East…

Hurungwe Central    Constituency

                                                                                                    Secondary: Drake Secondary School              …

Glenview North Constituency

Full names:  Chidziva Happymore   Constituency:  Glenview North   Political party: CCC   Nick name:  Bvondo   Gender:  Male               Date of Birth:  27 December 1980               Place of Birth:  Shamva   Title:  Hon                            Marital status:  Married   House: National Assembly   Contact Details Home Address:  6249 Western Triangle, Highfield                                          Cell…

Gweru Urban   Constituency

Full Names: Makombe Josiah                               Secondary: Zengeza 4 High   Constituency: Gweru Urban                                 University: MSU –                            Political Party: CCC                                             Any Other Forms of Training: Accountant   Nick Name                                                 …

Chiredzi Central   Constituency

Full Names: Makumire Ropafadzo                       Primary: Tshovani Primary School   Constituency: Chiredzi Central                             Secondary: Chiredzi Christian High School               Political Party: CCC                                              University: UZ – BSc Rural and Urban Planning                                                                                  – NUST – Master of Urban Design Nick Name                                                             – UZ – Certificate in Project Planning and Management        Gender:…

Full Names: Stanley Rungano Tashinga Mandivavarira Sakupwanya Constituency: Manicaland YQ Political Party: ZANU PF Nick Name Gender: Male Date of Birth: 17/01/89 Place of Birth: Harare Title: Mr. Status: Married House: National Assembly Contact Details Home Address: Ripplemead Farm Rusape Cell Number: 0772429351/ 0719429351 Landline Number: Email Address: stansakuz@gmail.com Facebook: Twitter:@StanelySakupwa2 Academic Qualifications Primary: Courtney…

Buhera North Constituency

  FULL NAMES: Phillip Guyo   CONSTITUENCY: Buhera North   POLITICAL PARTY: ZANU PF NICK NAME   Gender: Male               Date of Birth: 28/08/82               Place of Birth: BUHERA Title: MR                            Status: MARRIED   House: National Assembly     Contact Details   Home Address: 17 Logan Hatfield Harare               Cell Number: 0777 869 851…

Hwange East Constituency

  Full names:  Bonda Joseph   Constituency:  Hwange East   Political party:  CCC   Nick name:    Gender:  Male               Date of Birth:  12 February 1975               Place of Birth:  Hwange District   Title:  Mr                            Status:  Married   House: National Assembly     Contact Details   Home Address: 5759 Chinotimba,                            Victoria Falls…

Nkayi South Constituency

  Full Names: Hadebe Jabulani    Constituency: Nkayi South   Political Party: CCC   Nick Name   Gender: Male               Date of Birth: 16/10/82               Place of Birth: Nkayi                              Marital Status: Married   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home…

Goromonzi North Constituency

Full names:  Bvute Ozias   Constituency:  Goromonzi North   Political Party: ZANU PF   Nick name:    Gender:  Male               Date of Birth:  27 November 1975               Place of Birth:  Mutare   Title:                            Marita status:  Married   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home Address:  13A Gardiner Road, Acturus, Goromonzi                                              …