Mat North Constituency

    Full Names: Mail Nkomo   Constituency: Mat North   Political Party: ZANU PF   Nick Name   Gender: Female               Date of Birth: 05/08/56               Place of Birth: Nkayi   Title: Mrs                            Marital Status: Married   House: National Assembly     Contact Details   Home Address: Mzola Bhz Lupane               Cell Number:…

Nyanga North constituency

    Full names:  Chido Sanyatwe   Constituency:  Nyanga North   Political Party: ZANU PF   Nick name:    Gender:  Female               Date of Birth:  31 December 1975               Place of Birth:  Manicaland   Title: Prof.                               Marita status:  Married   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home Address:  836 Jeana Drive Borrowdale…

Sunningdale Constituency

  Full Names: Maureen Kademaunga   Constituency: Sunningdale   Political Party: CCC   Nick Name   Gender: FEMALE               Date of Birth: 24/04/85               Place of Birth: Marondera   Title: Miss                            Marital Status: Single   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home Address: 53 Alfred Road Greendale Harare               Cell Number: 0773 011…

  Full names: Marashe Sekai   Constituency: Midlands   Political party: CCC   Nick name:   Gender: Female               Date of Birth: 30/03/1982               Place of Birth: Kwekwe Hospital   Title: Miss                            Marital status: Single   House: National assembly   Contact Details   Home Address: Madzivazvido Secondary School Box 700 Kwekwe               Cell Number:…

Mbire Constituency PR      

Full Names: Majaya Bacillia                                 Secondary: Mushumbi Government   Constituency: Mbire PR                                           Political Party: CCC                                             Any Other Forms of Training                                                                                  Nick Name                                                           …

Mashonaland West Kariba PR

FULL NAMES:  Chari Ruth   CONSTITUENCY:  Mashonaland West, Kariba   Political party: ZANU PF NICK NAME:    Gender:  Female               Date of Birth:  28 May 1978               Place of Birth:  Makonde   Title:  Mrs.                            Marital status:  Married   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home Address:  Mola Secondary School, Box 55 Karoi, Via…

Mbire Constituency

t

Goromonzi West Constituency

  Full names: Karimatsenga Nyamupinga Biatah                  Constituency: Goromonzi West                                            Political Party: ZANU PF                           …

Gokwe Nembudziya Constituency

Full names:  Buka Flora   Constituency:  Gokwe Nembudziya   Political party: ZANU PF   Gender:  Female               Date of Birth:  25 February 1968               Place of Birth:  Kwekwe   Title:  Ms                            Status:  Single   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home Address: Henja Village, Nembudziya, Gokwe North              Cell Number:  0775 067 992/0716…