Chikomba East Constituency

  Full Names: Mhona Tapiwa Felix   Constituency: Chikomba East   Political Party: ZANU PF   NICK NAME:   Gender: Male: Male               Date of Birth: 12/05/74               Place of Birth: Chegutu   Title: Mr.                            Marital Status: Married   House: National Assembly             Contact Details Home Address: Mutandiro Village Ward 23 Chikomba East…

Hurungwe Central    Constituency

                                                                                                    Secondary: Drake Secondary School              …

Chipinge Central Constituency

Full Names:  Chakukura Univencia Amanda   Constituency:  Chipinge Central   Political party: ZANU PF   Gender:  Female               Date of Birth:  5 May 1994               Place of Birth:  Harare   Title:  Ms                            Marital status:  Married   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home Address:  P O Box 71 Shiriyakangwara Mt Selinda, Chipinge              …

Glenview North Constituency

Full names:  Chidziva Happymore   Constituency:  Glenview North   Political party: CCC   Nick name:  Bvondo   Gender:  Male               Date of Birth:  27 December 1980               Place of Birth:  Shamva   Title:  Hon                            Marital status:  Married   House: National Assembly   Contact Details Home Address:  6249 Western Triangle, Highfield                                          Cell…

Chikanga      Constituency

  Full Names: Karenyi Lynette                                Secondary: St Patrick Mission – ‘O’ Level   Constituency: Chikanga                                        University:                                                                                   ZOU – BSc Hon.Degree In Development Studies Political Party: CCC                                             Any Other Forms of Training                                                                                   Leadership & Governance Nick Name:                                                             Parliamentary Career Chairperson for Local Government in 2008 Gender: Female                                                     –…

Sunningdale Constituency

  Full Names: Maureen Kademaunga   Constituency: Sunningdale   Political Party: CCC   Nick Name   Gender: FEMALE               Date of Birth: 24/04/85               Place of Birth: Marondera   Title: Miss                            Marital Status: Single   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home Address: 53 Alfred Road Greendale Harare               Cell Number: 0773 011…

Gweru Urban   Constituency

Full Names: Makombe Josiah                               Secondary: Zengeza 4 High   Constituency: Gweru Urban                                 University: MSU –                            Political Party: CCC                                             Any Other Forms of Training: Accountant   Nick Name                                                 …

  Full names: Marashe Sekai   Constituency: Midlands   Political party: CCC   Nick name:   Gender: Female               Date of Birth: 30/03/1982               Place of Birth: Kwekwe Hospital   Title: Miss                            Marital status: Single   House: National assembly   Contact Details   Home Address: Madzivazvido Secondary School Box 700 Kwekwe               Cell Number:…

                                                                                               Primary: Emakhandeni Primary School Full Names:  Makuvire Juliana                                           Secondary: Luveve High School   Constituency: Hatcliffe PR                                                 University:         Political Party: CCC                                                           Any Other Forms of Training                 Nick Name                                                                                                    Parliamentary Career: Elected in 2023   Gender: Female                                                                   Political History: Started politics in 2002               Date of Birth:…

Chiredzi Central   Constituency

Full Names: Makumire Ropafadzo                       Primary: Tshovani Primary School   Constituency: Chiredzi Central                             Secondary: Chiredzi Christian High School               Political Party: CCC                                              University: UZ – BSc Rural and Urban Planning                                                                                  – NUST – Master of Urban Design Nick Name                                                             – UZ – Certificate in Project Planning and Management        Gender:…