Bindura/Shamva Constituency

Full names: Mashonganyika Dorothy      Constituency: Bindura/Shamva   Political party: ZANU PF   Nick name:   Gender: Male: Female               Date of Birth: 15/04/1960               Place of Birth: Goromonzi Title: Ms.                            Status: Widow   House: National Assembly           Contact Details   Home Address: Twin Lodges 1236 Flamboyand Bindura                 Cell Number: 077869854  …

Marambapfungwe      Constituency:

  Full Names: Karumazondo Tichawona Makuwi                               Primary: Mungari   Constituency: Marambapfungwe                                                    Secondary: Phoenix College Dundi   Political Party: ZANU PF                                                               University:   Nick Name:                                                                                       Any forms of training:                    …

Mhondoro - Mubaira Constituency

Full names:  Chiwanza Chamunorwa   Constituency:  Mhondoro – Mubaira   Political Party: ZANU PF   Gender:  Male               Date of Birth:  13 February 1980               Place of Birth:  Harare   Title: Prof.                               Marita status:  Married   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home Address:  Nyundo School P.O box 27 Mubaira Mhondoro              …

Mutasa Central Constituency

Full names:  Benza Innocent Dambudzo   Constituency:  Mutasa Central   Political Party: ZANU PF   Gender:  Male               Date of Birth:  19 May 1972               Place of Birth:  Mutasa   Title: Prof.                               Marita status:  Married   House: National Assembly   Home Address:  Watsomba                                               Cell Number:  0772240988     Email Address: …

Mashonaland West Kariba PR

FULL NAMES:  Chari Ruth   CONSTITUENCY:  Mashonaland West, Kariba   Political party: ZANU PF NICK NAME:    Gender:  Female               Date of Birth:  28 May 1978               Place of Birth:  Makonde   Title:  Mrs.                            Marital status:  Married   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home Address:  Mola Secondary School, Box 55 Karoi, Via…

Mbire Constituency

t

Mazowe North Constituency

  Full names: Makumbe Tsungai                             Primary: Forrester J Primary School   Constituency: Mazowe North                               Secondary: Nzvimbo   Political party: ZANU PF                                                                                             …

Guruve South Constituency

Full Names: Magomo Christopher                        Secondary: St Philips (Magwenya) High             Constituency: Guruve South                                University: LSU – BSc Hons in Monitoring & Evaluation 2.1        Political Party: ZANU PF                                     ZOU…

Chivi South Constituency

Full Names: Maburutse Felix Saul                        Secondary: Chiwanza – Chivi               Constituency: Chivi South                                    University:               Political Party: ZANU PF                                    Any Other Forms of Training:               Nick Name: Bhuru raChivi                                  Parliamentary Career: Elected MP 2023   Gender:…

Goromonzi West Constituency

  Full names: Karimatsenga Nyamupinga Biatah                  Constituency: Goromonzi West                                            Political Party: ZANU PF                           …