Full Names: Stanley Rungano Tashinga Mandivavarira Sakupwanya Constituency: Manicaland YQ Political Party: ZANU PF Nick Name Gender: Male Date of Birth: 17/01/89 Place of Birth: Harare Title: Mr. Status: Married House: National Assembly Contact Details Home Address: Ripplemead Farm Rusape Cell Number: 0772429351/ 0719429351 Landline Number: Email Address: stansakuz@gmail.com Facebook: Twitter:@StanelySakupwa2 Academic Qualifications Primary: Courtney…

Buhera North Constituency

  FULL NAMES: Phillip Guyo   CONSTITUENCY: Buhera North   POLITICAL PARTY: ZANU PF NICK NAME   Gender: Male               Date of Birth: 28/08/82               Place of Birth: BUHERA Title: MR                            Status: MARRIED   House: National Assembly     Contact Details   Home Address: 17 Logan Hatfield Harare               Cell Number: 0777 869 851…

Mbire Constituency PR      

Full Names: Majaya Bacillia                                 Secondary: Mushumbi Government   Constituency: Mbire PR                                           Political Party: CCC                                             Any Other Forms of Training                                                                                  Nick Name                                                           …

Hwange East Constituency

  Full names:  Bonda Joseph   Constituency:  Hwange East   Political party:  CCC   Nick name:    Gender:  Male               Date of Birth:  12 February 1975               Place of Birth:  Hwange District   Title:  Mr                            Status:  Married   House: National Assembly     Contact Details   Home Address: 5759 Chinotimba,                            Victoria Falls…

Nkayi South Constituency

  Full Names: Hadebe Jabulani    Constituency: Nkayi South   Political Party: CCC   Nick Name   Gender: Male               Date of Birth: 16/10/82               Place of Birth: Nkayi                              Marital Status: Married   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home…

Hurungwe Constituency PR

Full names:  Chaimvura Nomsa   Constituency:  Hurungwe PR   Political Party: ZANU PF     Gender:  Female               Date of Birth:  13 August 1992               Place of Birth:  Hurungwe                              Marita status:  Married   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home Address:  Maunga Plot53 Hurungwe                                               Cell Number:  0782419987   Landline…

Goromonzi North Constituency

Full names:  Bvute Ozias   Constituency:  Goromonzi North   Political Party: ZANU PF   Nick name:    Gender:  Male               Date of Birth:  27 November 1975               Place of Birth:  Mutare   Title:                            Marita status:  Married   House: National Assembly   Contact Details   Home Address:  13A Gardiner Road, Acturus, Goromonzi                                              …

Muzarabani South Constituency

Full Names: Kabikira Benjamin   Constituency: Muzarabani South   Political Party: ZANU PF   Nick Name   Gender: Male               Date of Birth: 22/10/89               Place of Birth: Mutasa   Title: Mr                            Marital Status: Married   House: National Assembly     Contact Details   Home Address: Plot 30 Charmwood Farm Centenary               Cell Number:…

Mutare North constituency

     Full Names: Mahachi Admire                                            Primary:   Constituency: Mutare North                                               Secondary:               Political Party: ZANU PF                                                   University               Nick Name:                                                                          Any Other Forms of Training                                                                                               Tertiary Gender: Male                                     …

Mwenezi North Constituency

  FULL NAMES: Makope Master                                  Primary:  Pambe Primary School – Mwenezi                                                        …